Our Students

2019 - 2020  Homeroom Lists


Grade
Homeroom
Homeroom Teacher
Last Name
to 
Last Name
6

C303

Ms. Gamache

Abdelaal

TO

Blease

6

C304

Ms. Herbert

Bongiovanni

TO

Clapp

6

C310

Ms. LeVangie

Clark

TO

Dous

6

B308

Ms. Sheridan

Dolan

TO

Foley

6

B306

Ms. Morett

Forster

TO

Gravelle

6

B304

Ms. Bartlett

Graziano

TO

Hough

6

B302

Ms. Auer

Huang

TO

Koca

6

B301

Ms. Fitopoulos

Komala

TO

Lindback

6

A329

Ms. Halpin Curran

Linker

TO

Menghi

6

A327

Ms. Butler

Merchant

TO

Orzaliev

6

A326

Ms. O'Donnell

Padure

TO

Sakunchotpanit

6

A322

Mr. Glover

Salimani

TO

Tam

6

A318

Ms. McCarthy

Tashjian

TO

Ward-Molloy

6

A311

Ms. Caldwell

Watson

TO

Zhou

7

A211

Mr. Giardina

Adams

TO

Carlson

7

A214

Mr. Gonda

Carter

TO

Crook

7

A218

Mr. Bache

Cu

TO

Elkarmouty

7

A220

Ms. Lewis-Santos

Fantasia

TO

Jean-Baptiste

7

A223

Ms. O'Riordan

Jones

TO

Leary-Eld

7

A226

Mr. Griffin

Lee

TO

Martino

7

B236

Ms. Bethka

Masse

TO

Najjar

7

B238

Ms. Tellier

Nguyen

TO

Piasecki

7

B240

Mr. Condon

Piccolo

TO

Smith

7

B242

Ms. Joyce

Spadorcia

TO

Varela

7

B244

Ms. Pugsley

Violette

TO

Zupkofska

8

A111

Ms. Mauro

Adams

TO

Bulman

8

A114

Mr. Stewart

Burke

TO

Corcoran

8

A116

Ms. Fuller

Cordeiro

TO

Downey

8

A118

Ms. Gerry

Drysdale

TO

Gangi

8

A120

Ms. Steinley

Gao

TO

Hough

8

A121

Ms. LePore

Houlder

TO

Lane

8

A124

Mr. Henderson

Law

TO

Malagodi

8

A216

Ms. O'Brien

Student Ambassadors

TO


8

A127

Mr. Varone

Mares

TO

Ngyuen, N

8

A129

Ms. Ritland

Nguyen, P

TO

Rather

8

A131

Ms. Crane

Regan

TO

Tran, Jak

8

A133

Ms. Hunter

Tran, Jas

TO

Zhang  




Bell Schedule

2018-2019 Bell Schedule

Time

Day 1

Day 2

Day 3

Day 4

Day 5

Day 6

Locker Bell

7:53-8:00







Warning Bell

8:01







Homeroom Bell

8:02-8:07







Block 1

8:10-8:54

1

2

3

4

5

6

Block 2

8:57-9:41

2

3

4

5

6

7

Block 3

9:44-10:28

3

4

5

6

7

1

Block 4

10:31-11:15

4

5

6

7

1

2

Block 5

11:15-12:51

5

6

7

1

2

3

  • Grade 6







  • A Lunch, 11:15-11:37







  • Reading, 11:40-12:02







  • Class, 12:03-12:51







  • Grade 7







  • Reading, 11:18-11:37







  • B Lunch, 11:40-12:02







  • Class, 12:05-12:51







  • Grade 8







  • Class, 11:15-12:02







  • C Lunch, 12:05-12:27







  • Reading, 12:30-12:51







Block 6

12:54-1:38

6

7

1

2

3

4

Block 7

1:41-2:25

7

1

2

3

4

5

Extra Help Sessions

2:30-3:10







Late Bus

3:15